ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632067
nr 1463 2067
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, konstnärens provexemplar, indoor picture. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55xm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, konstnärens provexemplar, interiör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55xm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x77cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:37:01
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin